Saison: Kids Sommer 2010
Kids Race

Kids Race filtern

 

Suchergebnis

Plätze 1 bis 50

Rang Name Lizenz Verein Punkte  
1 Mrsic, Luka 138440 Union TC Marbach am Walde 426,0  
1 Kipcak, Morris 137281 GAK - Tennis 432,0  
1 Meyer, Emily 137706 TC Bludenz 444,0  
1 Lambauer, Noah 179963 Sportunion Klagenfurt 114,0  
1 Pinkitz, Sarah 175392 TC Dornbirn 102,0  
1 Kopp, Sandro 142328 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 99,0  
1 Nasic, Benita 144465 TC Feldkirchen 105,0  
1 Hochstaffl, Jana-Sophie 144865 UTC Niedernsill 444,0  
2 Grgec, Nina 145441 TC Hard 55,0  
2 Pesko, Samuel 178759 Colony/Wilson/Sportlights 324,0  
2 Ivancevic, Isidora 144390 TC Feldkirchen 342,0  
2 Rohseano, Lukas 144111 TC Feldkirchen 108,0  
2 Rainer, Julia 178566 TK IEV Tiroler Wasserkraft 90,0  
2 Preissl, Clemens 138573 T.V. Wiener Neudorf 96,0  
2 Keuschnig, Simon 145389 SG Millstättersee 390,0  
2 Koller, Arabella 137270 WTC Großgmain 438,0  
3 Baierling, Maximilian 130194 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 348,0  
3 Höller, Philipp 138605 Sportverein Hollenthon,Sekt.Tennis 318,0  
3 Neuburger-Higby, Ava 144803 TC Zell am See 300,0  
3 Lehner, Jakob 178784 Colony/Wilson/Sportlights 100,0  
3 Sikora, Isabella 158050 Union Buchkirchen 78,0  
3 di Gaspero, Matthias 145345 CTT Klagenfurt 75,0  
3 Griessner, Elena 137320 TC VB Jugendparadies 54,0  
3 Nasic, Benita 144465 TC Feldkirchen 372,0  
4 Haßler, Sarah 145369 Tennisclub Wernberg 51,0  
4 Vondrak, Martin 130050 Laaer Tennisclub 342,0  
4 Vollbach, Mikael 137342 TC Vorderland 300,0  
4 Cavic, Valentina 145209 Colony/Wilson/Sportlights 294,0  
4 Österreicher, Mavie 145521 Colony/Wilson/Sportlights 99,0  
4 Rhomberg, Simona 166106 TK IEV Tiroler Wasserkraft 66,0  
4 Pittl, Lisa 178565 TK IEV Tiroler Wasserkraft 66,0  
4 Brauchart, David 161193 TC Sparkasse Imst 62,0  
4 Haßler, Sarah 145369 Tennisclub Wernberg 306,0  
5 Jakovljevic, Julia 161978 TK IEV Tiroler Wasserkraft 48,0  
5 Zeiler, Christof 144889 TC Krummnußbaum 312,0  
5 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl 294,0  
5 Glaser, Lara 163024 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl 252,0  
5 Benedict, Leon 138000 City & Country Sportclub 90,0  
5 Lebeda, Yannik 145752 TC Vorderland 90,0  
5 Giesinger, Max 137352 TC Mäder 57,0  
5 Gumhold, Felix 173048 UTC Riegersburg 57,0  
5 Medik, Sarah 131730 UTC Dornbirn 291,0  
6 Kopp, Sandro 142328 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 306,0  
6 Vorhemus, Adrian 145393 ULTC Raika Raabs 252,0  
6 Kaiser, Lara 145520 Colony/Wilson/Sportlights 237,0  
6 Motz, Nina 180270 UTC Rüstorf 47,0  
6 Pinkitz, Melanie 137085 TC Dornbirn 45,0  
6 Likar, Laura 145375 Sportunion Klagenfurt 282,0  
7 Stino, Mario 138106 TC Marco Polo/TWR 294,0  
7 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 TC Altenstadt 237,0  
7 Schmid, Anna 145480 Post SV Tennis 234,0  
7 Ertl, Julia 170028 TC Raiffeisen Stans 234,0  
7 Ratt, Julius 145424 TC Dornbirn 84,0  
7 Österreicher, Mavie 145521 Colony/Wilson/Sportlights 45,0  
7 Prakesch, Ella 161468 TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl 45,0  
7 Keuschnig, Simon 145389 SG Millstättersee 56,0  
7 Golderer, Vanessa 137661 TC Lustenau 40,0  
7 Michalitsch, Alina 131060 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 270,0  
8 Michelitsch, Alexandra 152763 TC VB Jugendparadies 39,0  
8 Schubert, Julian 142351 TC Telfs 276,0  
8 Roider, Leon C. 138105 TC Marco Polo/TWR 276,0  
8 Schmölzer, Paul 144088 Union Tennisclub Gurk 222,0  
8 Pimishofer, Florian 176515 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 82,0  
8 Mannsberger, Gregor 185025 UTC Pöttsching 82,0  
8 Kreidl, Marco 142398 TC Wörgl 54,0  
8 Zotter, Fabian 137254 TC Weiz Raiffeisen 54,0  
8 Bokor, Veronika 145178 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 39,0  
8 Cajkovsky, Mia 138203 TC Marco Polo/TWR 264,0  
9 Rohseano, Lukas 144111 TC Feldkirchen 189,0  
9 Steiner, Moritz 145401 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 189,0  
9 Papp, Nina 145208 Post SV Tennis 192,0  
9 Hofer, Vanessa 166104 TK IEV Tiroler Wasserkraft 42,0  
9 Bokor, Veronika 145178 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 254,0  
10 Asamer, Maximilian 140721 UTC Lambach 270,0  
10 Vondrak, Marie 145785 Laaer Tennisclub 174,0  
10 Böhm, Moritz 159366 TC Tulln 78,0  
10 Netzer, Lena 161470 TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl 39,0  
10 Kasseroler, Winni 166105 TK IEV Tiroler Wasserkraft 39,0  
10 Aspalter, Sophie 179862 Terra Rossa Tennisclub 39,0  
10 Somvilla, Fabian 144188 CTT Klagenfurt 49,0  
10 Michalitsch, Alina 131060 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 38,0  
10 Griessner, Elena 137320 TC VB Jugendparadies 249,0  
11 Scheucher, Timo 136674 TC Weiz Raiffeisen 262,0  
11 Stigger, David 145379 TC Raiba Haiming 185,0  
11 Fiorino, Santina 160754 TC Dornbirn 147,0  
11 Lazic, Danijel 177969 Alt Erlaaer TC 72,0  
11 Vlajic, Nemanja 145348 TK IEV Tiroler Wasserkraft 48,0  
11 Stigger, Anina 142719 TC Raiba Haiming 36,0  
11 Cernkovic, Valentina 141674 SV Schiedel Bad Hall 208,0  
12 Hodzic, Arian 137507 TC Bludenz 252,0  
12 Berger, Theo 145392 Heeres TC 184,0  
12 Prenter, Nina 179959 CTT Klagenfurt 126,0  
12 Krassnig, Cenric-Leon 179966 SV Raiffeisenbank Feistritz/Ros. 69,0  
12 Giesinger, Timo 137372 TC Mäder 46,0  
12 Krassnig, Christopher 143936 SV Raiffeisenbank Feistritz/Ros. 46,0  
12 Benko, Maren 142638 TC Parkclub Igls 35,0  
12 Pospischill, Sarah 145510 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 194,0  
13 Derler, Anna Katharina 145274 ASKÖ TV Siemens Transformers Weiz 33,0  
13 Virgolini, Julius 143937 TC Feldkirchen 232,0  
13 Supanz, Fabian 160032 WSG Treibach 183,0  
13 Dugina, Anna Lena 181025 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 116,0  
13 Moser, Nicolas 184126 Wiener Athletiksport Club 63,0  
13 Prossegger, Leonie 169370 TC Bramberg 36,0  
13 Savic, Andjlina 145754 TC Hard 36,0  
13 Stubner, Sarah 180246 TC Arnoldstein 36,0  
13 Benko, Maren 142638 TC Parkclub Igls 186,0  
14 Adriouich, Jasmin 184565 TC Ellmau 32,0  
14 Proyer, Nils 131476 TC Dornbirn 224,0  
14 Troger, Daniel 177187 ESV Lienz 168,0  
14 Bitorajac, Romy 138252 Alt Erlaaer TC 111,0  
14 Meusburger, Michael 158654 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 60,0  
14 Wegozyn, Michael 185165 Sportunion Klagenfurt 60,0  
14 Albrecht, Michael 131570 TC Dornbirn 45,0  
14 Vondrak, Martin 130050 Laaer Tennisclub 45,0  
14 Grimberg, Lukas 136610 TC VB Jugendparadies 45,0  
14 Pichler, Selina 158202 Colony/Wilson/Sportlights 153,0  
15 Pertl, Markus 144004 TC Feldkirchen 210,0  
15 Prammer, Johannes 176611 Tennisclub St. Valentin 161,0  
15 Krenn, Victoria 162413 SV Schiedel Bad Hall 102,0  
15 Riedler, Larissa 131609 TC BW Feldkirch 30,0  
15 Kulmitzer, Hannah 131719 UTC Dornbirn 133,0  
16 Gugganig, Nadja 158481 TC Hard 27,0  
16 Astner, Nina 178439 TC Wörgl 27,0  
16 Wimmer, Daniel 199097 Verband_STTV 141,0  
16 Pfister, Anja 142701 TC Raika Hippach 90,0  
16 Kölbl, Elisabeth 178879 SV Leibnitz-Tennis 90,0  
16 Wild, Oliver 138055 Alt Erlaaer TC 54,0  
16 Höllwart, Magdalena 168095 TSU St. Veit 30,0  
16 Leski, Marion 173800 TC VB Jugendparadies 30,0  
16 Hardt-Stremayr, Viktoria 178564 TC Parkclub Igls 30,0  
16 Leskosek, Lorenz 172288 TC Weiz Raiffeisen 198,0  
16 Riedl, Julia 142639 TC Kolsass 132,0  
17 Krainer, Lukas 144005 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 197,0  
17 De Giacomo, Nicolas 145481 Heeres TC 132,0  
17 Wieser, Jakob 176176 TC Tulln 48,0  
17 Kristler, Julian 143971 TC Cobra Launsdorf 44,0  
17 Chiarabilli, Sandro 145368 Tennisclub Fresach 44,0  
17 Golderer, Vanessa 137661 TC Lustenau 114,0  
18 Baumgartner, Benjamin 144859 TC Zell am See 183,0  
18 Misolic, Filip 152761 TC VB Jugendparadies 120,0  
18 Sammer, Romana 159385 TC Hopfgarten 66,0  
18 Vorhemus, Julian 184225 ULTC Raika Raabs 47,0  
18 Margreiter, Sabrina 142709 TC Wörgl 24,0  
18 Cernkovic, Valentina 141674 SV Schiedel Bad Hall 24,0  
18 Payer, Nina 141709 UTV Summerau 24,0  
18 Walter, Christina 145443 TC Dornbirn 108,0  
19 Wild, Oliver 138055 Alt Erlaaer TC 118,0  
19 Neuner, Lilly-Fee 142699 TC Zirl 59,0  
19 Miessgang, Matteo 145447 TC Dornbirn 46,0  
19 Rohrer, Vinzenz 178303 TC Altenstadt 46,0  
19 Reichholf, Esther 168094 TSU St. Veit 27,0  
19 Jensterle, Alina 180083 TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee 27,0  
19 Greber, Laurenz 142330 TC Parkclub Igls 42,0  
19 Walcher, Florian 158269 UTC Gampern 177,0  
19 Traxler, Simon 145449 SPG Haid/Ansfelden 177,0  
19 Neuner, Lilly-Fee 142699 TC Zirl 102,0  
20 Schütter, Fabian 163446 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming 117,0  
20 Vidmar, Ines 178277 TC Nüziders 53,0  
20 De Luca, Nicki 158348 TC Dornbirn 40,0  
20 Payer, Nina 141709 UTV Summerau 101,0  
21 Greber, Laurenz 142330 TC Parkclub Igls 165,0  
21 Bielak, Fabian 133374 SV Schwarzach 114,0  
21 Sikora, Isabella 158050 Union Buchkirchen 45,0  
21 Brugger, Laura 161915 TC Hochmontafon 45,0  
21 Pristauz, Emil 172989 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 45,0  
21 Geib, Christina 184065 Union TC Salzburg-Bergheim 24,0  
21 Wild, Maximilian 159425 UTC Stockerau 39,0  
21 Koenders, Nadine 144425 Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862 23,0  
21 Ertl, Julia 170028 TC Raiffeisen Stans 81,0  
22 Molnar, Anika 145418 TC Dornbirn 21,0  
22 Likar, Laura 145375 Sportunion Klagenfurt 21,0  
22 Peleska, Lisa-Marie 175661 TC Raasdorf 21,0  
22 Vogel, Robin 138117 TC Marco Polo/TWR 164,0  
22 Jellen, Niki 137856 Alt Erlaaer TC 111,0  
22 Glässgen, Leonardo 145760 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 42,0  
22 Hueller, Valeria 183865 UTC Braz 21,0  
22 Rusch, Katharina 175709 TC Dornbirn 21,0  
22 Walch, Romina 177045 TC Feldkirchen 21,0  
22 Walcher, Florian 158269 UTC Gampern 38,0  
22 Konrad, Jan 170368 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 38,0  
22 Baha, Denise 124426 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg 21,0  
22 Neuburger-Higby, Ava 144803 TC Zell am See 72,0  
23 Leitner, Markus 140584 UTC Scherb Rainbach 153,0  
23 Hoefler, Max 179601 CTT Klagenfurt 107,0  
23 Klokic, Dalila 145698 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden 41,0  
23 Chesani, Alessio 145415 TC Bludenz 39,0  
23 Pelikan, Emil 145646 TC Wienerberger 39,0  
23 Pils, Felix 177828 TC Feldkirchen 39,0  
23 Aspalter, Sophie 179862 Terra Rossa Tennisclub 39,0  
23 Pfister, Anja 142701 TC Raika Hippach 60,0  
24 Kipcak, Morris 137281 GAK - Tennis 150,0  
24 Pinkitz, Michael 145471 TC Dornbirn 99,0  
24 Unterlechner, Dominik 167787 UTC Altenmarkt 99,0  
24 Gröss, Anna 160457 TC Tulln 39,0  
24 Neunteufel, Gloria 161689 UTC Madainitennis 39,0  
24 Tschanun, Laura 161916 TC Hochmontafon 39,0  
24 Schiffer, Anja 156548 TC Georgsberg 39,0  
24 Kramer, Andreas 129875 UTC Stockerau 36,0  
24 Ruf, Stefan 137189 SV Reutte 36,0  
24 Rainer, Julian 138590 TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf 36,0  
24 Krenn, Victoria 162413 SV Schiedel Bad Hall 57,0  
25 Niederreiter, Nicole 168000 SV Schwarzach 19,0  
25 Kiss, Florian 163023 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl 138,0  
25 Glaser, Lara 163024 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl 56,0  
26 Führling, Tobias 133363 TC Zell am See 135,0  
26 Eiter, Manuel 142414 TC Telfs 96,0  
26 Rittmeier, Jonas 174210 TC Sparkasse Imst 96,0  
26 Denk, Alina 161095 UTC Rottenbach 18,0  
26 Prammer, Jonas 184229 Tennisclub St. Valentin 18,0  
26 Hechenberger, Miriam 137606 TC ESV Feldkirch 19,0  
26 Kacharovskaya, Alina 144879 Pro Tennis 54,0  
27 Düringer, Chantal 145497 TC Dornbirn 18,0  
27 Schlatter, Theresa 185105 SV Zams Tennis 18,0  
27 Rainer, Linda 185871 TC Ellmau 18,0  
27 Schober, Alexander 178762 City & Country Sportclub 37,0  
27 Brauchart, David 161193 TC Sparkasse Imst 123,0  
27 Tschiderer, Florian 158649 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 34,0  
27 Vujic, Marko 145621 UTC Wels 34,0  
27 Schwarzbauer, Nina 141412 UTC Pfarrkirchen b. Bad Hall 18,0  
27 Hennebichler, Johanna 141701 Freistädter Freizeitclub 18,0  
27 Vorderwinkler, Eva 141677 SV Molln 53,0  
28 Schicker, Julian 173311 TC Nickelsdorf 94,0  
28 Österreicher, Mavie 145521 Colony/Wilson/Sportlights 33,0  
28 Tschofen, Laura 183845 TC Hochmontafon 33,0  
28 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 UTC Altenmarkt 36,0  
28 Keckeis, Linda 162057 TC Vorderland 15,0  
28 Rasser, Johanna 168002 SV Schwarzach 15,0  
28 Bramberger, Verena 180249 TC Arnoldstein 15,0  
28 Erler, Ayana 186964 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 15,0  
28 Seidler, Lukas 156546 TC Gleisdorf 114,0  
28 Pint, Magdalena 162379 TC Blau-Weiß Oslip 51,0  
28 Just, Valentina 145808 TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf 51,0  
29 Rainer, Julian 138590 TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf 98,0  
29 Benedict, Leon 138000 City & Country Sportclub 86,0  
29 Baumgartner, Christoph 158449 ASVÖ SC Wien 35,0  
29 Proyer, Nils 131476 TC Dornbirn 33,0  
29 Partinger, Fabian 144905 TC Going 33,0  
29 Kerkletz, Fabian 145537 UTC Riegersburg 33,0  
30 Müller, Martin 145641 Sportunion Klagenfurt 81,0  
30 Schaffler, Manuel 171668 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 81,0  
30 Sprung, Alena 142804 TC Parkclub Igls 32,0  
30 Denk, Alina 161095 UTC Rottenbach 32,0  
30 Neuhold, Lukas 171608 UTC Wolfsberg 33,0  
30 Primosch, Alexander 177829 TC Feldkirchen 33,0  
30 Heintz, Niklas 162312 TC Nickelsdorf 87,0  
30 Wieser, Max 169228 Villacher Arb.Sportverein VAS 87,0  
30 Molnar, Anika 145418 TC Dornbirn 50,0  
31 Milosavljevic, Ivana 145590 TC Tulln 46,0  
32 Weiss, Eliano 137873 Colony/Wilson/Sportlights 78,0  
32 Stebernjak, Linda 160761 Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862 27,0  
32 Müller, Felix 172990 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 30,0  
32 Mucic, Nico 182885 Az Tennisclub 30,0  
32 Doppler, Elena 168018 USK St. Michael 14,0  
32 Ladurner, Andreas 142308 TC Raiba Haiming 31,0  
32 Vlajic, Nemanja 145348 TK IEV Tiroler Wasserkraft 76,0  
32 Thurnher, Fabienne 137576 TC Hochmontafon 17,0  
32 Weber, Fiona 145312 TC BW Feldkirch 42,0  
33 Mikula, Maximilian 175044 ATC Neudörfl 66,0  
33 Thalhammer, Laura 175338 Laaer Tennisclub 25,0  
33 Neunteufel, Gloria 161689 UTC Madainitennis 12,0  
33 Auer, Nina 161846 UTC Dornbirn 12,0  
33 Fuß, Michelle 163523 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 12,0  
33 Scandella, Eva 179617 UTC Dornbirn 12,0  
33 Hölzl, Shakira 185662 SV Schwarzach 12,0  
33 Mössler, Johanna 183525 TC Vorderland 12,0  
33 Toader, Denisa 186431 UTC Leonhofen 12,0  
33 Kreidl, Daniel 142429 TC Wörgl 30,0  
33 Mrsic, Luka 138440 Union TC Marbach am Walde 30,0  
33 Groinig, Bertram 137451 TC Bludenz 30,0  
33 Hodzic, Arian 137507 TC Bludenz 30,0  
33 Ruprecht, Pascal 138728 Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld 30,0  
33 Saria, Matthias Oliver 165968 TC Prüflabor Heiko Fischer Bierbaum a.A. 75,0  
33 Virgolini, Julius 143937 TC Feldkirchen 30,0  
33 Ruprecht, Raffael 157608 Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld 30,0  
33 Traxler, Simon 145449 SPG Haid/Ansfelden 30,0  
33 Auinger, Stefan 159907 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon 30,0  
33 Misolic, Mark 152762 TC VB Jugendparadies 30,0  
33 Salvenmoser, Ronnie 168656 TC Ellmau 30,0  
33 Bernert, Larissa 130974 Tennisranch Hadersfeld 15,0  
33 Erler, Tara 142648 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 15,0  
33 Erler, Tara 142648 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 39,0  
33 Hennebichler, Johanna 141701 Freistädter Freizeitclub 39,0  
34 Koppensteiner, Marco 159969 TFV Markt Piesting 64,0  
34 Derler, Lena 180096 ASKÖ TV Siemens Transformers Weiz 24,0  
34 Buxbaum, Andreas 179961 CTT Klagenfurt 29,0  
34 Steinhauser, Rene 145584 UTC Dornbirn 73,0  
35 Kerschbaumsteiner, Katrin 158377 TC SV GW Micheldorf 14,0  
35 Feurle, Laura 145478 UTC Wolfurt 14,0  
35 Berger, Roman 145213 TC Ellmau 63,0  
35 Hochegger, Fabian 162263 Sportunion Klagenfurt 63,0  
35 Singeorzan, Sandrine 159226 ATSV Casa Moda Steyr 22,0  
35 Karrer, Melanie 175263 TC Wörgl 22,0  
35 Adriouich, Sarah 184566 TC Ellmau 22,0  
35 Radacher, Tobias 157478 TC Zell am See 27,0  
35 Bohacsek, Florian 186828 UTC Neckenmarkt 27,0  
35 Motz, Michael 180268 UTC Rüstorf 70,0  
35 Schmid, Selina 145472 TC Hard 14,0  
35 Prenter, Nina 179959 CTT Klagenfurt 38,0  
36 Vorhemus, Adrian 145393 ULTC Raika Raabs 66,0  
36 Wäger, Johanna 145442 TC Nenzing 37,0  
37 Fiala, Philipp 140927 UTC T.T.I. Asten 65,0  
37 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 TC Altenstadt 65,0  
37 Gander, Sören 169968 TC Ischgl 62,0  
37 Wiesinger, Tobias 179618 UTC Dornbirn 25,0  
37 Holzinger, Sarah 143170 TC Rohrbach 36,0  
37 Kotyk, Ines 145502 TC BW Feldkirch 36,0  
37 Zechner, Verena 162989 TUS Spk.Spielberg 36,0  
37 Brüller, Katrin 166648 Tennisclub Schager 36,0  
38 Prandstätter, Cornelia 158171 TC Ortmann 13,0  
38 Krispler, Patrick 145317 TC St. Johann 61,0  
38 Gavran, Anita 145518 TC Marco Polo/TWR 21,0  
38 Bitschnau, Laura 161064 UTC Braz 21,0  
38 Haas, Lena 161729 UTC Scherb Rainbach 21,0  
38 Kreuzer, Christine 145530 SV Schwarzach 21,0  
38 Lanzinger, Katharina 178444 TC Hopfgarten 21,0  
38 Kreutzer, Stefan 161521 ATC-Ebenfurth 24,0  
38 Szostak, Samuel 167566 SPG UTC Trauntal 24,0  
38 Blum, Nico 175455 UTC Altenberg 24,0  
38 Leitner, Jonas 186281 Laaer Tennisclub 24,0  
39 Schober, Nina 167173 TC Mürzzuschlag 12,0  
39 Barbic, Mathea 145466 UTC Stockerau 12,0  
39 Böhm, Dominic 137849 TC Tulln 61,0  
39 Troger, Daniel 145459 Verband_ÖTV 60,0  
39 Wechselberger, Michelle 142650 TC Raika Hippach 12,0  
39 Desch, Julia 137639 TC Hohenems 12,0  
40 Höller, Florian 132525 TSC wirt2web Thalheim 60,0  
40 Auer, Jonas 138767 UTC Leonhofen 60,0  
40 Stefanon, Sebastian 145425 TC Dornbirn 58,0  
40 Mikulan, Nicole 189478 Verband_NÖTV 9,0  
40 Tscherneshenko, Alina-Anna 185461 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 9,0  
40 Gassner, Anja 186425 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall 9,0  
40 Zankai, Anna 186778 TC Telfs 9,0  
41 Sabukoschek, Thomas 179960 CTT Klagenfurt 56,0  
41 Steinermann, Nadine 131109 Sportverein Hollenthon,Sekt.Tennis 33,0  
41 Fuchs, Anna 144854 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 33,0  
41 Böhm, Daniela 160413 ETV Enns 1874 33,0  
41 Wittwer, Lisa 180444 TC Hochmontafon 33,0  
42 Gartner, Stefan 142925 TC Illmitz 54,0  
42 Kleinwächter, Andre 145366 TC Feldkirchen 54,0  
42 Fuchs, Simon 159689 TC Dornbirn 21,0  
42 Maier, Ralf 168051 WTC Großgmain 21,0  
42 Greppi, Luca Tobias 175726 TC Dornbirn 21,0  
42 Mischitz, Samuel 183436 TC Lochau 21,0  
42 Kössner, Simon 185661 SV Schwarzach 21,0  
42 Prammer, Jonas 184229 Tennisclub St. Valentin 21,0  
42 Kallinger, Kai 186827 UTC Neckenmarkt 21,0  
42 Denk, Tobias 158079 UTC Rottenbach 54,0  
43 Walter, Christina 145443 TC Dornbirn 10,0  
43 Gebhardt, Elena 158483 TC Hard 10,0  
43 Berndl, Katharina 159604 Freistädter Freizeitclub 10,0  
43 Laubmann, Leonie 180338 TC Bregenz 10,0  
43 Hornstra, Sabrina 185870 TC Ellmau 10,0  
43 Schmalzl, Nico 145322 Himberger TC 53,0  
43 Hafner, Florian 186381 TV Velden 53,0  
43 Moser, Cecilia 142760 TC Parkclub Igls 20,0  
44 Böhm, Daniela 160413 ETV Enns 1874 15,0  
44 Fabschütz, Tanja 145747 TC Prottes 15,0  
44 Schaupper, Laura 145531 SV Schwarzach 15,0  
44 Summer, Chiara 178300 TC Altenstadt 15,0  
44 Topo, Stefana 185451 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 15,0  
44 Ebenbichler, Ruth 161405 TC Höchst 7,0  
44 Aksu, Bahar 145753 TC Mäder 7,0  
44 Daxböck, Anna 173574 CTP Pötzleinsdorf 7,0  
44 Mladenovic, Kristina 179415 TC Lustenau 7,0  
44 Jäger, Hanna 185462 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 7,0  
44 Schoder, Hannah 186423 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall 7,0  
44 Wild, Maximilian 159425 UTC Stockerau 53,0  
44 Scandella, Fabian 137405 UTC Dornbirn 29,0  
45 Bär, Stefan 142353 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 52,0  
45 Dobnig, Julian 144057 TC VSV 27,0  
45 Unterlechner, Dominik 167787 UTC Altenmarkt 52,0  
45 Brandl, Laura 133292 ÖTB TV Perg 30,0  
45 Gsteu, Laura 145309 TC BW Feldkirch 30,0  
45 Moser, Valentina 185045 WAT Liesing 30,0  
46 Thaller, Dominik 167898 TC Zell am See 51,0  
46 Krispler, Patrick 145317 TC St. Johann 51,0  
46 Radacher, Tobias 157478 TC Zell am See 51,0  
46 Mitar, Stefan 145475 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld 51,0  
46 Moser, Raphael 177862 Tennisclub Töplitsch 51,0  
46 Perlitz, Andrei 145405 TCU Obervellach 51,0  
46 Zierhofer, Kilian 168588 TC Kundl 26,0  
47 Bauernfeind, Felix 132405 UTC Gampern 24,0  
47 Asamer, Maximilian 140721 UTC Lambach 24,0  
47 Müller, Gregor 140518 Freistädter Freizeitclub 24,0  
47 Assmann, Maurice 158478 TC Hard 24,0  
47 Reiter, Alexander 158748 TC Sparkasse Münster 24,0  
47 Leskosek, Lorenz 172288 TC Weiz Raiffeisen 24,0  
47 Kölbl, Sebastian 178919 SV Leibnitz-Tennis 24,0  
48 Neumann, Kathrin 145749 TC Prottes 9,0  
48 Eberhart, Christiane 175339 Laaer Tennisclub 9,0  
48 Mayer, Michelle 143890 TC Judenburg 9,0  
48 Kutzer, Sarah 137218 TC Vorderland 9,0  
48 Düringer, Lisa 137632 TC Vorderland 28,0  
48 Stöckl, Isabella 168624 TC Sparkasse Münster 28,0  
49 Gorbach, Paul 180328 TC Bregenz 50,0  
49 Haghofer, Johanna 187005 UTV Summerau 14,0  
49 Stangl, Kilian 145400 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 20,0  
49 Forstner, Markus 157686 TC ESV Feldkirch 49,0  
49 Zörenyi, Marton 145434 TC BW Feldkirch 49,0  
50 Rieger, Alexander 178648 WAT Meidling 44,0  
50 Hefel, Lara 145436 UTC Schwarzach 12,0  
50 Hekele, Anna 159851 TC Purkersdorf 12,0  
50 Kirnbauer, Hannah 169589 SV Schwarzach 12,0  
50 Leski, Marion 173800 TC VB Jugendparadies 12,0  
50 Yarda, Christina 145803 Union TC Salzburg-Bergheim 12,0  
50 Sattler, Julia 178324 Askö St. Marein 18,0  
50 Ruhaltinger, Elias 186985 Freistädter Freizeitclub 18,0  
50 Schiller, Paul 187109 TC Raiffeisenbank Mistelbach 18,0  
50 Sergi, Sophia 168086 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 6,0  
50 Pfister, India 179838 TC Vorderland 6,0  
50 Otto, Emily 183866 TC BW Feldkirch 6,0  
50 Lindemann, Sophie 185460 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 6,0  
50 Hettegger, Hannah 167947 SV Schwarzach 27,0  
50 Augustin, Linda 136922 Tennisclub Schager 27,0  
Zurück Weiter